2013-2014 Alternate Bus Routes

Bus driver Routes 2016-17 w-Carroll departs

Alternate Routes 2016-2017

••••••••••••••John Vetter (Bus #99) South of Arcadia on M68

Pick-up point AM Pick Up Time PM Drop Off Time

M68 @ Jeff Vetter 7:28 3:58

@ Chris Julin (309 Maxine St) 7:33 3:46

@ Eric Lampman (700 Cleve Blvd) 7:34 3:47

@ Paul Hinners (Dunlap & May) 7:36 3:49

@ Adam Hugeback (320 Corning St) 7:37 3:50

@ Ross Schuette (411 Gault St) 7:38

@ Brent Prichard (105 W Center St) 7:39 3:52

@ Joe Berg (217 E. Center) 7:41 3:54

@ 320 Park St (Westside) 7:51 3:36

@ 320 Eagle St (Westside) 7:52 3:35

••••••••••••••Dick Bromert (Bus #27) South of Vail on M55

Pick-up point AM Pick Up Time PM Drop Off Time

M55 + P Ave 7:38 AM 3:54 PM

M55 + O Ave. 7:39 3:53

M55 + M Ave 7:40 3:52

@ Epigmenio Jaime (316 Main St) 7:42

@ Jr. Arellano (2012-345th St) 7:43 3:43

@ Fernando Sanchez (503 Main St) 7:44 3:44

@ Heidi Nobiling (506 Bergen St) 7:45 3:45

@ Erasmo Canales (308-5th Ave) 7:46 3:46

@ Barb Beyerink (500 Atlantic) 7:47 3:47

@ Silverio Cruz (507 Somerset) 7:48 3:48

@ Noel Gonzalez (307-4th Ave) 7:49 3:49

@ 3rd & Somerset 7:50 3:50

@ Vail School 7:51 3:51

@ Mark Ragaller 7:55 3:40

@ Miranda Miller (Westside) 8:00 3:35

••••••••••••••Dave Freese (Bus #21) North of Vail on M55

Pick-up point AM Pick Up Time PM Drop Off Time

M55 + F Ave. (Gallagher Corner) 7:35 3:57

M55 @ Clint VonGlan 7:37 3:56

M55 + H Ave. 7:38 3:55

@Tom’s Body Shop (4th Ave & Camden) 7:44 3:53

103-3rd Ave (PM Only) 3:44

@ Swimming Pool ( 208-3rd Ave) 7:45 3:45

Whited, Gale (306 Somerset – PM Only) 3:46

@ Mary Lilleholm (408-3rd Ave) 7:46 3:47

@ Jauregui, Stacy (201 Atlantic 7:47 3:48

@ PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH (WED PM)

@ Bill Adams (606-3rd Ave) 7:48 3:49

@ Diana Ingertsen (605-2nd Ave) 7:49 3:50

@ Vail School 7:50 3:51

@ Jodi Luft (401-1st Ave) 7:51 3:52

•••Denny Vetter (Bus #25) North of Westside on 400th & Arcadia on M68

Pick-up point AM Pick Up Time PM Drop Off Time

400th @ Ron Cleveland (160th) 7:15 4:10

400th + 120th E16 7:20 4:05

M68 + 150th 7:28 3:55

M68 + 160th 7:30 3:52

M68 + 170th (Schweers Corner) 7:35 3:50

@ Gayle Miller (104 S. Division) 7:41 3:46

@ Sharon Wiederin (200 Head St) 7:42 3:45

@ 212 Tracy St 7:43 3:44

@ Lisa Greve (312 Tracy St) 7:44 3:43

@ Towne & Head St. 7:45 3:42

@ Jamie Igou (420 Head St) 7:46 3:41

@ Arcadia School 7:47 3:40